LNP - Serie B - Girone B 2021/2022 (ita3_b) (ita3_b)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
2391 1954824 ita3_b_2391 1AKR4Z5I6LGIJV9IOL6V 18:00 Rimadesio Desio vs. Pontoni Monfalcone ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2388 1948308 ita3_b_2388 1AFFXZVQXE1P6WRDXJGR 18:00 Antenore Energia Virtus Padova vs. Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972 ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2387 1948309 ita3_b_2387 1AFFYZPRY2SVOACKVA2U -- WithU Bergamo vs. Agostani Caffè Olginate Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
LNP - Serie B - Girone C 2021/2022 (ita3_c) (ita3_c)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
2154 1951513 ita3_c_2154 1AI2IZI6OHY1BDOKGK8J 18:00 General Contractor Jesi vs. Sutor Montegranaro ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2153 1951514 ita3_c_2153 1AI2JZ392OTVLT1PAK8P 18:00 Kienergia Rieti vs. SSD LUISS Roma ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2152 1951515 ita3_c_2152 1AI2KZ56ARH6TURWKSE9 18:00 Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche vs. Giulia Basket Giulianova ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2151 1951516 ita3_c_2151 1AI2LZ8AWX9S4QPS1CVX 18:00 Liofilchem Roseto vs. Goldengas Senigallia ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2150 1951517 ita3_c_2150 1AI2MZFARBULCYXW7DV3 18:00 RivieraBanca Basket Rimini vs. Real Sebastiani Rieti ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2148 1951519 ita3_c_2148 1AI2OZ2MFQLKH2U5FFC9 18:00 Luciana Mosconi Ancona vs. Raggisolaris Faenza ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
2147 1951520 ita3_c_2147 1AI2PZHH93YJ3I3KSTEV 18:00 Tigers Cesena vs. Andrea Costa Imola ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
LNP - Serie B - Girone A 2021/2022 (ita3_a) (ita3_a)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
1667 1950679 ita3_a_1667 1AHDOZQGMHCBC94SVYH8 18:00 S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero vs. Unicusano Pielle Livorno ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1669 1950677 ita3_a_1669 1AHDMZ07UW3DT46BXACF 18:00 La Patrie San Miniato vs. Sintecnica Cecina ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1668 1950678 ita3_a_1668 1AHDNZ7G3RN4CH6BQQ0L 18:00 Cipir College Borgomanero vs. Paffoni Fulgor Omegna ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1670 1950676 ita3_a_1670 1AHDLZ4FG1PM0MU7JU9O 18:00 3G Electronics Legnano vs. Maurelli Group Libertas Livorno ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1671 1950675 ita3_a_1671 1AHDKZT7SMKD20U64AUA 18:00 Solbat Piombino vs. Use Computer Gross Empoli ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
LNP - Serie B - Girone D 2021/2022 (ita3_d) (ita3_d)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
1911 1951756 ita3_d_1911 1AI9GZ0FQRMHDB7XAPFS 16:00 Forio Basket 1977 vs. BPC Virtus Cassino ready Go Go 2022-01-23 16:00:00 2022-01-23 16:00
1907 1951760 ita3_d_1907 1AI9KZJ4GVR9QWPUCQSV 18:00 Virtus Arechi Salerno vs. Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1909 1951758 ita3_d_1909 1AI9IZIQSQYGYW3GGXQN 18:00 Virtus Kleb Ragusa vs. CJ Basket Taranto ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1913 1951754 ita3_d_1913 1AI9EZ2LGATPATRU3XL2 18:00 Del.Fes Avellino vs. Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1914 1951753 ita3_d_1914 1AI9DZ4NI13GE9ONCW2D 20:00 Moncada Energy Agrigento vs. Pavimaro Molfetta ready Go Go 2022-01-23 20:00:00 2022-01-23 20:00
LNP - Serie A2 2021/2022 - Gir. A (ita2_a) (ita2_a)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
1111 1951947 ita2_a_1111 1AIEWZ63AAWS261N76TO 12:00 Staff Mantova vs. 2B Control Trapani ready Go Go 2022-01-23 12:00:00 2022-01-23 12:00
1106 1951952 ita2_a_1106 1AIF2Z94O6CNEI7Q4JU4 17:00 Novipiù JB Monferrato vs. Agribertocchi Orzinuovi ready Go Go 2022-01-23 17:00:00 2022-01-23 17:00
1109 1951949 ita2_a_1109 1AIEYZJFAMI8FWFBLWMF 17:00 Infodrive Capo d'Orlando vs. Urania Milano ready Go Go 2022-01-23 17:00:00 2022-01-23 17:00
1112 1951946 ita2_a_1112 1AIEVZEJHROU55GGRT0F 18:00 Reale Mutua Torino vs. S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Park Cantù ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1108 1951950 ita2_a_1108 1AIF0Z9CR6XFNVDACK4G 18:00 Edilnol Biella vs. Apu Old Wild West Udine ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1110 1951948 ita2_a_1110 1AIEXZX4LDOOFY3D125U 18:00 Gruppo Mascio Treviglio vs. UCC Assigeco Piacenza ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
LNP - Serie A2 2021/2022 - Gir. B (ita2_b) (ita2_b)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
1290 1952119 ita2_b_1290 1AIJTZI15KFH1NKMQCX1 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo vs. Ristopro Fabriano ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1288 1952121 ita2_b_1288 1AIJVZXOIBCSPMB2SIS6 18:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma vs. LUX Chieti ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1294 1952115 ita2_b_1294 1AIJPZ7XVELRBXA7520V 18:00 Umana Chiusi vs. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1291 1952118 ita2_b_1291 1AIJSZEX4CDBSO1CJ68Q 18:00 Tezenis Verona vs. Tramec Cento ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1292 1952117 ita2_b_1292 1AIJRZHML4TTQS18HE1P 18:00 Givova Scafati vs. Next Nardò ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
1293 1952116 ita2_b_1293 1AIJQZ52NVCUV1TLHPX8 18:00 OraSì Ravenna vs. Top Secret Ferrara ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:00:00 2022-01-23 18:00
Tippmix Női NB I, A csoport 2021/2022 (whun)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
1415 1934057 whun_1415 1A3SRZ0DCFVDIEKXJH9R 18:30 Ludovika-FCSM Csata vs. ELTE BEAC Újbuda ready Go Go 2022-01-23 18:30:00 2022-01-23 18:30