LNB - JeepElite (fra)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
201666478 1732772 fra_201666478 15EHRZ5WDTJWK20203XO 18:00 Boulazac vs. Lyon-Villeurbanne ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
201666663 1732629 fra_201666663 15EDOZH1S1K4RYB4SI32 18:00 Nanterre vs. Chalon/Saône ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
201666665 1732626 fra_201666665 15EDLZY0KAXR6XX0LAEO 19:00 Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs. Boulogne-Levallois ready Go Go 2021-04-17 19:00:00 2021-04-17 19:00
201666660 1732627 fra_201666660 15EDMZU2E5407CNVWO8Q 20:00 Cholet vs. Strasbourg ready Go Go 2021-04-17 20:00:00 2021-04-17 20:00
201666664 1732628 fra_201666664 15EDNZLXBVUP3HHYN5U5 20:00 Orléans vs. Le Mans ready Go Go 2021-04-17 20:00:00 2021-04-17 20:00
LNB - PROB (fra2)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
201666794 1735769 fra_201666794 15GXEZL1SKP098REGQJK 13:45 Blois vs. Fos-sur-Mer ready Go Go 2021-04-17 13:45:00 2021-04-17 13:45
LNP - Serie A2 2020/2021 - Gir. A (ita2_a) (ita2_a)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
178 1778938 ita2_a_178 16H6SZWII4UDXR69AP5F 18:00 Tezenis Verona vs. Reale Mutua Torino ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
146 1778970 ita2_a_146 16H7PZC0YFNL6GHKGDC6 18:30 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi vs. Novipiù JB Monferrato ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:30:00 2021-04-17 18:30
125 1778991 ita2_a_125 16H8BZ2WCE0FCNE8Q0FX 20:30 Apu Old Wild West Udine vs. 2B Control Trapani ready Go Go 2021-04-17 20:30:00 2021-04-17 20:30
Lega Basket - 2020/2021 (ita)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
1672996 1808778 ita_1672996 176JDZ55LJ1436DW539P 20:15 AIX Armani Exchange Milano vs. Segafredo Virtus Bologna ready Go Go 2021-04-17 20:15:00 2021-04-17 20:15
LNP - Serie B - Girone A 2020/2021 (ita3_a) (ita3_a)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
36 1863812 ita3_a_36 18GGRZPG4N4YN4WFOQ3G 18:00 Mamy Oleggio vs. Use Computer Gross Empoli ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
LNP - Serie B - Girone C 2020/2021 (ita3_c) (ita3_c)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
39 1863854 ita3_c_39 18GHYZY6HFGHJ94VBEWE 17:30 Vega Mestre vs. Liofilchem Roseto ready Go Go 2021-04-17 17:30:00 2021-04-17 17:30
34 1863871 ita3_c_34 18GIGZQAC3HEAS7JCA6W 18:00 Tramarossa Vicenza vs. Luciana Mosconi Ancona ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
35 1863870 ita3_c_35 18GIFZAOKO1PV4X2YYVB 18:30 Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia vs. Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:30:00 2021-04-17 18:30
37 1863835 ita3_c_37 18GHFZEDRPBRJ0WQJS7Q 18:30 Guerriero UBP Padova vs. Giulia Basket Giulianova ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:30:00 2021-04-17 18:30
38 1863852 ita3_c_38 18GHWZORSUBETNPQRP25 18:30 Belcorvo Rucker San Vendemiano vs. Rennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20 ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:30:00 2021-04-17 18:30
40 1863855 ita3_c_40 18GI0ZC6O4L93X90PURT 19:30 UEB Gesteco Cividale vs. Sutor Montegranaro ready Go Go 2021-04-17 19:30:00 2021-04-17 19:30
33 1863836 ita3_c_33 18GHGZ4EA7X6PERXNMAE 19:30 Pontoni Falconstar Monfalcone vs. Ristopro Fabriano ready Go Go 2021-04-17 19:30:00 2021-04-17 19:30
LNP - Serie B - Girone B 2020/2021 (ita3_b) (ita3_b)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
39 1863686 ita3_b_39 18GD6ZIWSEGFOESRBK7W 20:30 Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952 vs. Vaporart Bernareggio ready Go Go 2021-04-17 20:30:00 2021-04-17 20:30
33 1863701 ita3_b_33 18GDLZDYAE2F2F9BWNF2 20:45 Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese vs. Pallacanestro Crema ready Go Go 2021-04-17 20:45:00 2021-04-17 20:45
LNP - Serie B - Girone D 2020/2021 (ita3_d) (ita3_d)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
38 1864009 ita3_d_38 18GMEZS9QB34SN37K10A 18:00 BPC Virtus Cassino vs. Pallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
35 1863991 ita3_d_35 18GLVZT270U62P1MWG0O 18:00 LUISS Roma vs. Frata Nardò ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
37 1864001 ita3_d_37 18GM6ZJ1M78943EUAVQ3 19:00 Virtus Pozzuoli vs. Mastria Sport Academy Catanzaro ready Go Go 2021-04-17 19:00:00 2021-04-17 19:00
LNB - Espoirs (fraj)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
201667483 1807559 fra_201667483 175JJZAFBU8PFVJH810U 14:30 Espoirs Lyon-Villeurbanne vs. Espoirs Boulogne-Levallois ready Go Go 2021-04-17 14:30:00 2021-04-17 14:30
201667481 1807557 fra_201667481 175JHZW6QHLCK73U222H 14:30 Espoirs Nanterre vs. Espoirs Limoges ready Go Go 2021-04-17 14:30:00 2021-04-17 14:30
201667484 1807560 fra_201667484 175JKZYFGVM7D8JYFMUI 15:00 Espoirs Bourg-en-Bresse vs. Espoirs Monaco ready Go Go 2021-04-17 15:00:00 2021-04-17 15:00
201667480 1807556 fra_201667480 175JGZV263QIEV3H2OVV 16:30 Espoirs Le Portel vs. Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez ready Go Go 2021-04-17 16:30:00 2021-04-17 16:30
201667482 1807558 fra_201667482 175JIZW9YLJXOIQNNL49 16:30 Espoirs Orléans vs. Espoirs Le Mans ready Go Go 2021-04-17 16:30:00 2021-04-17 16:30
201667486 1807562 fra_201667486 175JMZ5VP2LNFD8WKAR0 18:30 Espoirs Châlons-Reims vs. Espoirs Dijon ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:30:00 2021-04-17 18:30
Női NB I, A csoport - Playoff 2020/2021 (whun_ply)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
105 1874828 whun_ply_105 18PGIZFFJQFKLXYORO8D 18:00 Vasas Akadémia vs. Ludovika-FCSM Csata ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
Női NB I, A csoport - Playout 2020/2021 (whun_plya)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
27 1864961 whun_plya_27 18HELZSPAN82P64S7IYV 18:00 VBW CEKK Cegléd vs. PINKK-Pécsi 424 ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
Férfi NB I, A csoport - Playout 2020/2021 (hun_plo)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
14 1870698 hun_plo_14 18M3IZ29SDY1JB8NJSYN 18:00 Jászberény vs. PVSK-VEOLIA ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
13 1870699 hun_plo_13 18M3JZTIDBJK96FXUJQH 18:00 Zalakerámia ZTE KK vs. OSE Lions ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
12 1870700 hun_plo_12 18M3KZS8QHJX8MGO66HX 18:00 Kaposvári KK vs. Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
Férfi NB I, A csoport - Playoff 2020/2021 (hun_ply)
GameID FibaGameID Gamecode Streamkey Time Teams Status NETCASTING WEBCAST GENIUS API TIME FC MATCH TIME
80 1875042 hun_ply_80 18PMMZKGI69LTUR0FUXL 18:00 Falco KC vs. Egis Körmend ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
79 1875043 hun_ply_79 18PMNZ5MPTGOD2KF3AM3 18:00 Szolnoki Olajbányász vs. Sopron KC ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
81 1875041 hun_ply_81 18PMLZNSXJLU20P60T0G 18:00 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák vs. Atomerőmű SE ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00
82 1875040 hun_ply_82 18PMKZRFVVOG6AHSMPI6 18:00 DEAC vs. Alba Fehérvár ready Go Go 2021-04-17 18:00:00 2021-04-17 18:00